List of presenters

Listed below is every presenter in the ICSEAS 2017. You can search through this list to find when and where you will be presenting, or use it to plan your conference experience around speakers you are interested in seeing.

Also listed is the page number of every presenter's abstract in the abstract book (provided to you in your conference kit), allowing you to quickly locate and read any speaker's abstract.

Download list of presenters


PRESENTER
TIME
ROOM
CODE
ABSTRACT BOOK

PLENARY SPEAKERS

Jürgen Rüland
08:30 (Day 2)
Ballroom
KEY3
Khrisna Sen
08:40 (Day 1)
Ballroom
KEY1
Page 66
Pujo Semedi Hargo Yuwono
09:05 (Day 1)
Ballroom
KEY2
Page 67
Sri Adiningsih
08:55 (Day 2)
Ballroom
KEY4

PARALLEL SPEAKERS

Al Makin
10:15 (Day 2)
Sunflower
INV8
Any Andjarwati
14:30 (Day 1)
Sunflower
INV5
Page 71
Arqom Kuswanjono
10:15 (Day 2)
Lotus
INV7
Muhadi Sugiono
10:15 (Day 1)
Dahlia
INV3
Page 70
Noorhaidi Hasan
10:15 (Day 1)
Sunflower
INV4
Poppy Sulistyaning Winanti
14:30 (Day 1)
Carnation
INV6
Ratna Noviani
10:15 (Day 1)
Tulip
INV1
Page 68
Wenty Marina Minza
10:15 (Day 1)
Magnolia
INV2
Page 69

PRESENTERS

Abmi Handayani
13:45 (Day 2)
Magnolia
M5-217
Page 230
Achyani
13:00 (Day 2)
Carnation
C5-024
Page 191
Agnes Siwi Purwaning Tyas
13:00 (Day 1)
Lotus
L2-058
Page 123
Agus Joko Pitoyo
14:50 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S3-028
Page 164
Agustina Kustulasari
12:45 (Day 1)
Carnation
C2-043
Page 79
Ahmad Salehudin
10:15 (Day 2)
Magnolia
M4-003
Page 222
Aisyah Maulida
13:45 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D2-160
Page 98
Akhmad Siddiq
10:35 (Day 2)
Sunflower
S4-009
Page 240
Althien John Pesurnay
12:45 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S2-047
Page 159
Ana Abrar
13:45 (Day 1)
Orchid
O2-185
Page 154
Andi Awaluddin Fitrah
12:45 (Day 2)
Dahlia
D5-210
Page 199
Andri Handayani
11:05 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D1-128
Page 91
Anggita Triastiwi Harianto
15:05 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S3-049
Page 165
Anggita Triastiwi Harianto
16:05 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S3-192
Page 169
Aprilia Hening Puspitasari
13:15 (Day 2)
Orchid
O5-189
Page 237
Apriline Widani
13:00 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D2-153
Page 95
Ardian Yuwono
13:00 (Day 1)
Orchid
O2-177
Page 151
Arfin Sudirman
14:45 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D3-170
Page 100
Ari Wulandari
11:00 (Day 1)
Lotus
L1-094
Page 121
Arif Zuhdi Winarto
12:45 (Day 1)
Tulip
T2-136
Page 175
Arifah Rahmawati
15:35 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S3-102
Page 167
Arifudin
15:30 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D3-175
Page 103
Arini Wahyu Utami
10:30 (Day 2)
Magnolia
M4-026
Page 223
Astri Wibawanti Putri
13:30 (Day 1)
Orchid
O2-179
Page 153
Audinda Virsa Leinia
13:30 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M2-099
Page 138
Aulia Syifa-ur Rodhiya
14:30 (Day 1)
Tulip
T3-144
Page 180
Ayu Cornellia
10:45 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H1-040
Page 107
Ayu Gede Willdahlia
11:15 (Day 1)
Orchid
O1-138
Page 149
Bayu Citra Raharja
11:15 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H1-105
Page 109
Bernadeta Yosefani Anugrahastuti
12:45 (Day 2)
Hibiscus
H5-015
Page 210
Beta Ahlam Gizela Majid
12:45 (Day 1)
Orchid
O2-163
Page 152
Bintar Mupiza
13:15 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S2-182
Page 161
Budi Irawanto
10:30 (Day 2)
Hibiscus
H4-029
Page 206
Catur Nugroho
10:15 (Day 1)
Carnation
C1-034
Page 74
Cerry Surya Pradana
13:15 (Day 2)
Carnation
C5-056
Page 192
Chris Foertsch
12:45 (Day 2)
Lotus
L5-041
Page 218
Christen Stephanie
11:00 (Day 2)
Tulip
T4-161
Page 251
Deby Ananda Difah
13:45 (Day 1)
Carnation
C2-216
Page 83
Dede Pramayoza
13:15 (Day 1)
Lotus
L2-059
Page 124
Dedi Irwanto
13:15 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H2-052
Page 112
Dewi Cahya Ambarwati
10:50 (Day 2)
Sunflower
S4-100
Page 241
Dewi Rokhmah
10:15 (Day 2)
Hibiscus
H4-001
Page 204
Dewi Soleha
14:45 (Day 1)
Tulip
T3-145
Page 181
Dina Rizkiani
12:45 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M2-008
Page 135
Djaka Marwasta
11:05 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S1-073
Page 157
Doddy Salman
14:30 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M3-051
Page 139
Dwi Hermawan
10:30 (Day 2)
Dahlia
D4-197
Page 195
Dyah Widiyastuti
11:00 (Day 2)
Carnation
C4-184
Page 189
Dyna Herlina Suwarto
13:45 (Day 2)
Dahlia
D5-222
Page 203
Eko Novi Setiawan
13:00 (Day 2)
Magnolia
M5-092
Page 227
Elly Prihasti wuriyani
10:50 (Day 1)
Tulip
T1-109
Page 171
Endang Fatmawati
14:30 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H3-082
Page 115
Enkin Asrawijaya
13:00 (Day 2)
Sunflower
S5-045
Page 244
Evan Sapentri
10:15 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H1-007
Page 105
Fajar Ajie Setiawan
12:45 (Day 2)
Magnolia
M5-088
Page 226
Farabi Fakih
13:30 (Day 2)
Dahlia
D5-221
Page 202
Farabi Fakih
13:45 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S2-214
Page 163
Fatkurrohman
12:45 (Day 2)
Carnation
C5-012
Page 190
Fatma Dian Pratiwi
12:45 (Day 2)
Tulip
T5-168
Page 253
Fika Monika
13:30 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S2-190
Page 162
Fina Zahra
13:15 (Day 1)
Tulip
T2-139
Page 177
Fransiskus Tri Wahyu Setiawan
14:30 (Day 1)
Lotus
L3-006
Page 127
Gabriel Lele
13:15 (Day 2)
Magnolia
M5-116
Page 228
Ghifari Yuristiadhi Masyhari Makhasi
13:15 (Day 1)
Carnation
C2-117
Page 81
Hardiwan Prayoga
10:30 (Day 1)
Orchid
O1-111
Page 145
Helen Vida
10:15 (Day 2)
Tulip
T4-157
Page 248
Herlina Agustin
13:00 (Day 2)
Tulip
T5-173
Page 254
Hidayat Chusnul Chotimah
15:15 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D3-172
Page 102
I Dewa Putu Wijana
14:45 (Day 1)
Lotus
L3-019
Page 128
Ike Iswary Lawanda
10:35 (Day 2)
Lotus
L4-011
Page 215
Imelda Oliva Wissang
11:20 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D1-131
Page 92
Indah Novita Sari
11:05 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M1-201
Page 134
Indah Surya Wardhani
15:20 (Day 1)
Carnation
C3-104
Page 86
Intan Rawit Sapanti
10:45 (Day 2)
Orchid
O4-202
Page 233
Irawan Jati
13:15 (Day 2)
Dahlia
D5-220
Page 201
Irma Febriyanti
11:05 (Day 2)
Lotus
L4-063
Page 217
Jan Prabowo Harmanto
15:45 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D3-181
Page 104
Juliana Kurniawati
13:45 (Day 1)
Tulip
T2-142
Page 179
Jumrana
14:45 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M3-061
Page 140
Karman
10:45 (Day 2)
Dahlia
D4-204
Page 196
Kartika Hanafi
13:00 (Day 2)
Orchid
O5-188
Page 236
Khanis Suvianita
11:15 (Day 2)
Hibiscus
H4-206
Page 209
Khusnul Laili Marwansyah
15:30 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M3-195
Page 143
La Ode Rabani
10:50 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D1-126
Page 90
Lailiy Muthmainnah
10:45 (Day 2)
Magnolia
M4-036
Page 224
Lana Prihanti Putri
13:30 (Day 2)
Carnation
C5-057
Page 193
Lastria Nurtanzila
13:15 (Day 2)
Lotus
L5-196
Page 220
Laurensius Petrus Sayrani
13:15 (Day 2)
Hibiscus
H5-060
Page 212
Leni Winarni
10:15 (Day 2)
Dahlia
D4-191
Page 194
Leni Winarni
15:00 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M3-079
Page 141
Lesza Leonardo Lombok
10:35 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S1-013
Page 155
Lilis Sulastri
11:05 (Day 2)
Sunflower
S4-127
Page 242
Lillyana Mulya
13:00 (Day 2)
Lotus
L5-066
Page 219
Linda Bustan
13:30 (Day 2)
Sunflower
S5-086
Page 247
Lisfarika Napitupulu
13:15 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M2-071
Page 137
M. Yahya Arwiyah
10:45 (Day 2)
Hibiscus
H4-037
Page 207
Magdalena Baga
11:00 (Day 2)
Hibiscus
H4-068
Page 208
Mahfud Sholihin
15:35 (Day 1)
Carnation
C3-132
Page 87
Mardiansyah Nugraha
13:45 (Day 1)
Lotus
L2-115
Page 126
Maria Marietta Bali Larasati
11:20 (Day 1)
Tulip
T1-114
Page 173
Martinus Joko Lelono
13:00 (Day 2)
Hibiscus
H5-030
Page 211
Meike Lusye Karolus
13:30 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D2-156
Page 97
Meistra Budiasa
10:30 (Day 2)
Tulip
T4-158
Page 249
Merry Andriani
10:30 (Day 1)
Lotus
L1-072
Page 119
Michal Bielecki
15:00 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D3-171
Page 101
Mohammad Yusuf
13:30 (Day 2)
Lotus
L5-215
Page 221
Moordiati Moertedjo
13:30 (Day 2)
Hibiscus
H5-140
Page 213
Mubasysyir Hasanbasri
13:15 (Day 2)
Tulip
T5-203
Page 255
Muhamad Sulhan
11:00 (Day 2)
Orchid
O4-211
Page 234
Muhammad Adi Pribadi
11:00 (Day 2)
Dahlia
D4-208
Page 197
Muhammad Arifin
10:45 (Day 2)
Carnation
C4-097
Page 188
Muhammad Bagus Sekar Alam
10:35 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D1-118
Page 89
Muhammad Bira
13:30 (Day 1)
Carnation
C2-148
Page 82
Muhammad Yunus Anis
13:30 (Day 2)
Orchid
O5-193
Page 238
Mutiah Amini
15:50 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S3-183
Page 168
Nabiyla Risfa Izzati
14:50 (Day 1)
Carnation
C3-035
Page 84
Nani Haryanih
13:45 (Day 2)
Hibiscus
H5-165
Page 214
Ni Ketut Widhiarcani Matradewi
12:45 (Day 1)
Lotus
L2-046
Page 122
Ninik Tri Ambarwati
10:45 (Day 2)
Tulip
T4-159
Page 250
Nitia Agustini Kala Ayu
15:20 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S3-089
Page 166
Novita Mulyanita
13:30 (Day 1)
Lotus
L2-069
Page 125
Nur I'anah
13:15 (Day 1)
Orchid
O2-178
Page 150
Nurul Chamidah
10:30 (Day 2)
Carnation
C4-062
Page 187
Nuryati
10:35 (Day 1)
Tulip
T1-107
Page 170
Oce Madril
13:00 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S2-166
Page 160
Panakajaya Hidayatullah
13:45 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H2-122
Page 114
Peribadi
11:05 (Day 1)
Tulip
T1-112
Page 172
Pramono Benyamin
11:20 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S1-110
Page 158
Pujangga Putra Kartono
15:50 (Day 1)
Carnation
C3-174
Page 88
Pulung Setiosuci Perbawani
13:45 (Day 2)
Orchid
O5-194
Page 239
Radikal Yuda Utama
13:00 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M2-044
Page 136
Rahayu
11:15 (Day 2)
Dahlia
D4-209
Page 198
Rahayu
12:45 (Day 2)
Orchid
O5-187
Page 235
Ramis Rauf
11:35 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D1-135
Page 93
Reni Rosari
13:30 (Day 1)
Tulip
T2-141
Page 178
Ria Stefani
10:50 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M1-074
Page 133
Rina Widiastuti
13:00 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H2-042
Page 111
Rino Boer
15:15 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M3-164
Page 142
Riskia Setiarini
15:00 (Day 1)
Tulip
T3-146
Page 182
Risky Chairani Putri
15:30 (Day 1)
Tulip
T3-152
Page 184
Riza Arfani
13:00 (Day 1)
Carnation
C2-080
Page 80
Rona Utami
10:45 (Day 1)
Orchid
O1-123
Page 147
Roza Muliati
11:00 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H1-054
Page 108
Saduddin
12:45 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D2-143
Page 94
Saharudin
11:00 (Day 1)
Carnation
C1-084
Page 77
Salfia Rahmawati
15:30 (Day 1)
Lotus
L3-031
Page 131
Sartini
15:00 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H3-124
Page 117
Satrio Budi Wibowo
10:45 (Day 1)
Lotus
L1-078
Page 120
Satrio Budi Wibowo
10:50 (Day 2)
Lotus
L4-018
Page 216
Setiyo Utomo
10:15 (Day 1)
Lotus
L1-032
Page 118
Shinta Candra Dewi
13:00 (Day 2)
Dahlia
D5-219
Page 200
Shobichatul Aminah
15:15 (Day 1)
Lotus
L3-027
Page 130
Sigit Nugroho
10:35 (Day 1)
Magnolia
M1-070
Page 132
Silvi Nur Oktalina
11:00 (Day 2)
Magnolia
M4-096
Page 225
Simone Zoya Khan
13:30 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H2-113
Page 113
Siti Rodliyah
14:30 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D3-167
Page 99
Siti Syamsiyatun
12:45 (Day 2)
Sunflower
S5-010
Page 243
Soni Sadono
12:45 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H2-033
Page 110
Sumayya Baasir
15:15 (Day 1)
Tulip
T3-149
Page 183
Syifanie Alexander
11:15 (Day 2)
Tulip
T4-162
Page 252
Tan Paulina Candra Agista
13:00 (Day 1)
Tulip
T2-137
Page 176
Taufik Hidayat
11:00 (Day 1)
Orchid
O1-125
Page 148
Taufiqurrohim
10:15 (Day 1)
Orchid
O1-103
Page 144
Titis Puspita Dewi
15:05 (Day 1)
Carnation
C3-091
Page 85
Triyono Lukmantoro
11:35 (Day 1)
Tulip
T1-133
Page 174
Tuti Elfrida
10:15 (Day 2)
Carnation
C4-048
Page 186
Ulil Afwa
10:30 (Day 1)
Carnation
C1-038
Page 75
Vanny Suitela
13:30 (Day 2)
Tulip
T5-212
Page 256
Venda Pratama
10:45 (Day 1)
Carnation
C1-077
Page 76
Vissia Ita Yulianto
13:15 (Day 1)
Dahlia
D2-155
Page 96
Wahyu Yun Santoso
13:30 (Day 2)
Magnolia
M5-200
Page 229
Wenang Anurogo
11:15 (Day 1)
Carnation
C1-087
Page 78
Widiatmoko Adi Putranto
10:15 (Day 2)
Orchid
O4-198
Page 231
Yang Qu
15:00 (Day 1)
Lotus
L3-022
Page 129
Yayuk Lestari
10:30 (Day 2)
Orchid
O4-199
Page 232
Yowan Tamu
14:45 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H3-083
Page 116
Yulianti
13:15 (Day 2)
Sunflower
S5-085
Page 246
Yusida Lusiana
10:30 (Day 1)
Hibiscus
H1-023
Page 106
Zulkarnain Ridlwan
10:50 (Day 1)
Sunflower
S1-053
Page 156